Councillor Body  2018 - 2019


JUNIOR COUNCILLORS

Girls

Boys

Amber Taylor

Brandon Snelling

Andrea Augustine           

Ethan Hamilton

Bontle Bonoyi   

Ethan Ostrich

Candy Mndaweni            

Ethan Weimers

Dominique McLeod

Henry Okenna

Michaela Wales

James Correia

Morgan Diesel

Joel Barron

Nikita Binedell

Keelan Lebotschy

Reneilwe Masete

Matthew Jamison

Shannon de Jager

Neo Malatsi

Takara Roberts 

Nkatelo Baloyi

Tanika Moodley

Nkosana Ngcobo

Thendo Sibanda               

Pravir Padayachee

Tieghan-Ann Griffin-Coetzer      

Tlhonolofatso Twala       

Zinhle Mahlangu

Tristan Goncalves

SENIOR COUNCILLORS

GIRLS

BOYS

Alyssa Farrand

Alex Okenna

Amber Govender

Anele Gumede

Amber Henning

Anrick Stewart

Bonolo Tshabalala

Bonang Molotsi

Bronwyn Guerini

Brandon Olivier

Busiswa Khumalo

Brandyn Hamilton

Danielle Meyers

Cameron Johnston

Danielle Moja

Graeme Bennett

Emerline Kumbongo Don-Die

Jason Sanders

Eryn Hanekom

Joshua Schönken

Faye Knight

Joshua Schwartz

Hannah Dedenczuk

Justice Zikalala

Isabel Keyser

Keegan Faia

Kerin Moodley

Keyin Kroukamp

Kiandra de Meneses

Kyle de Jesus

Lavashri Nadan

Leighland Loretz

Luyanda Mofokeng

Moketi Mbele

Micaela Kirkland

Sergio de Abreu

Michaela Boarqueiro

Shane Sampson

Michaeleigh Muller

Shaun Botha

Montana Sanders

Siyabonga Khumalo

Montanna Bridger

Thando Ndlovu

Mykala D’Agnel

Thapelo Rakau

Nokukhanya Nkutha

 

Ntanganedzeni Neluembeni

 

Ntokozo Ndlela

 

Paballo Molise

 

Régan van Heerden

 

Sarah Davis

 

Savanna Badendiek

 

Sydney Wright

 

Thando Sibeko

 

Tracey Lynch

 

Victoria McBride

 

Waliyya Aboobaker

 

Zoë Mountjoy

 

Follow Us

Physical Address

35 Phantom Street 
Randhart
Alberton
1449
https://goo.gl/maps/oyR1c8AQykoPg5Mo6
 

School Contact Details

Telephone:
(011) 907-9620

Facsimile:
(011) 907-9622

e-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Subscribe for Newsletters

Download Newsletters